Record Details, Dauw Auto Wash Mosquito, 2018, Warriors (Wallaceburg Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season82606098176110143174258170203272
Playoff0000004400512344005123
Overall8260609821101101941972912170254295
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alvinston Riverhawks RL101041320205103030923
Barrie Baycats0000001010111610101116
Blenheim 00000011001381100138
Corunna 1 Giants0000003300422033004220
Corunna 2 Giants1010212110014721101619
Dover Centre Dawgs1010814101071020201524
Dresden Tigers21102224202061441302838
Exeter Express 00000010105151010515
St. Mary's Black00000010106181010618
St. Mary's Red00000010109191010919
SW London Scorpions00000010100211010021
TBD 00000011001731100173
Wyoming 1 Wranglers101012110103132020434
Wyoming 2 Wranglers1010462200301732103423
Wyoming 3 Wranglers1100198220026633004514
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Arena North Diamond000000101024101024
Cameron St Park0000002200271422002714
Dover Center00000010107101010710
Elgin Street Park2020182300000020201823
Glen Mickle Park00000011001071100107
Glen Mickle Park 4130155300000041301553
Glen Mickle Park D10000002200311022003110
John Knox Park0000002200321022003210
Kerr Park00000010100211010021
McVean Park 00000020206142020614
Mike Childs Field, King George Park10108140000001010814
Petrolia Arena (Diamond 2)0000003120252531202525
St Mary's Rotary Field - KIng Field0000002020153720201537
Steinoff Park1100198110010622002914
Teddies field 0000002020163120201631
W J Baird Public School00000011001381100138
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Dauw Auto Wash
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wallaceburg Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Wallaceburg Minor Baseball on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburgminorball.ca on Wednesday, November 25, 2020 at 3:47 AM