Kinsmen Park (Andy Johnston Field), Venues (Wallaceburg Minor Baseball)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevAugust, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
Warriors
Stubby Goat Bantam RL
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna
Warriors
Stubby Goat Bantam RL
W (16-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Dover Centre
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
6:30 PM
vs. Blenheim
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
L (1-2)
1:30 PM
vs. corunna
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
1:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg vs. CORUNNA
[1]
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
4:15 PM
vs. Dresden vs. BelleRiver
[2]
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
4:15 PM
vs. corunna
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
7:00 PM
vs. corunna
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
7:00 PM
vs. Woodslee vs. Mitchell
[4]
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
9:00 AM
vs. Woodslee vs. Dresden
[7]
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
9:00 AM
vs. Woodslee vs Dresden
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
11:15 AM
vs. Belleriver Major vs. Mitchell
[8]
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
11:15 AM
vs. corunna
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
2:00 PM
vs. corunna
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
W (11-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg vs. Windsor Hawks
[9]
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
4:15 PM
vs. Woodslee vs. BelleRiver Major
[10]
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
4:15 PM
vs. corunna
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
6:30 PM
vs. corunna
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell vs. Dresden
[11]
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
8:45 PM
vs. Riverside Select vs. Corunna
[12]
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
8:45 PM
vs. corunna
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31010203
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
9:30 AM
vs. Semi Finals 1st Pool A vs 2nd Pool B
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
W (6-0)
11:45 AM
vs. Semi Final 2nd Pool A vs 1st Pool B
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
W (6-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Championship Game Winner 13 vs Winner 14
Warriors
Stubby Goat Bantam RL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna
Warriors
Stubby Goat Bantam RL
L (15-18)
6:30 PM
vs. Blenheim
04050607080910
Warriors
Stubby Goat Bantam RL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
6:30 PM
vs. Essex
Warriors
Stubby Goat Bantam RL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Green
11121314151617
Warriors
Stubby Goat Bantam RL
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
W (12-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Chatham Major
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
W (7-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Dresden
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
1:00 PM
vs. Woodslee Minor
18192021222324
Warriors
Stubby Goat Bantam RL
6:30 PM
vs. Brigden
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
6:30 PM
vs. Chatham Minor
25262728293031
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Warriors
Aarkel Bantam REP
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wallaceburg Minor Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Wallaceburg Minor Baseball on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Kinsmen Park (Andy Johnston Field)
200-208 Argyle Ave , Wallaceburg, ON  N8A 4S8
  • Current Season

    17 - 2 - 2
  • All-Time

    23 - 6 - 2
Printed from wallaceburgminorball.ca on Sunday, August 18, 2019 at 10:36 PM